A-Jugend
Tor zum Rheingau Cup 2011
13.08.2011, A-Jugend Turnier
Sieger Tor zum Rheingau Cup 2011, männliche A-Jugend: HSG Hanau
Hier
geht's zur Bildergalerie.
Ansprechpartner:
Kilian Siegfried, Markus Czmok
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platzierungen | |||
1 | HSG Hanau | ||
2 | TSG Münster | ||
3 | JSG Saulheim/Niederolm | ||
4 | JSG Hunsrück | ||
5 | HSG Hochheim/Wicker | ||
6 | HC Gonsenheim | ||
7 | TuS Kriftel | ||
8 | JSG Büttelborn |
männliche Jugend-A | Â | Â | Â | Â | |||||
1x25min | Gruppenspiele | Â | Â | Â | Â | ||||
Zeit | Gr. | Halle | Spielpaarung | Tore | Punkte | ||||
17:00 | 1 | GHH | JSG Hunsrück | - | TuS Kriftel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MTK | JSG Büttelborn | - | HSG Hanau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
17:27 | 2 | GHH | JSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden | - | TSG Münster | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MTK | HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | - | JSG Saulheim/Niederolm | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
17:54 | 1 | GHH | HC Gonsenheim | - | JSG Hunsrück | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MTK | TuS Kriftel | - | JSG Büttelborn | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
18:21 | 2 | GHH | HSG Hochheim/Wicker | - | JSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MTK | TSG Münster | - | HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
18:48 | 1 | GHH | HSG Hanau | - | JSG Hunsrück | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MTK | HC Gonsenheim | - | TuS Kriftel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
19:15 | 2 | GHH | JSG Saulheim/Niederolm | - | JSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MTK | HSG Hochheim/Wicker | - | TSG Münster | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
19:42 | 1 | GHH | JSG Hunsrück | - | JSG Büttelborn | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MTK | HSG Hanau | - | HC Gonsenheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
20:09 | 2 | GHH | JSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden | - | HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MTK | JSG Saulheim/Niederolm | - | HSG Hochheim/Wicker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
20:36 | 1 | GHH | TuS Kriftel | - | HSG Hanau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MTK | JSG Büttelborn | - | HC Gonsenheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
21:03 | 2 | GHH | TSG Münster | - | JSG Saulheim/Niederolm | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MTK | HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | - | HSG Hochheim/Wicker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
 |  |  |  |  |  |  |  |  |  |
1 x 20 Min | Platzierungsspiele | Â | Â | Â | Â | ||||
Zeit | Â | Halle | Spielpaarung | Tore | Punkte | ||||
21:45 | Pl. 9 | MTK | 5. Gruppe 1 | - | 5. Gruppe 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Pl. 7 | GHH | 4. Gruppe 1 | - | 4. Gruppe 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
22:10 | Pl. 5 | MTK | 3. Gruppe 1 | - | 3. Gruppe 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Pl. 3 | GHH | 2. Gruppe 1 | - | 2. Gruppe 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
22:35 | Pl. 1 | GHH | 1. Gruppe 1 | - | 1. Gruppe 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
< Zurück | Weiter > |
---|